Puraventura-Finestra



Delegado:  Mauricio Margules Sevilla

Integrantes


443
Mauricio
Margules Sevilla

Master 45-49


444
JUAN PABLO RIVERA
 

MASTER


445
JUAN
IXTA MEJIA

Master 30-34


446
ISRAEL
BOLAÑOS MARTIN DEL CAMPO

Avanzados 30


447
VERÓNICA
DE LEON DUARTE

Femenil Master Mayor


448
LUCERO DONAJI
VARGAS SUMANO

Elite Femenil


449
PRIMO FRANCISCO
LARA  BLANQUEL

Master 50


450
GERARDO
ORTIZ ZARATE

Juvenil Mayor N


451
CLAUDIA
MACIEL AVILA

Femenil Expertas


470
EMMANUEL DAVID ARANA ORTEGA
ARANA ORTEGA

Avanzados 30


569
MARIANA AIDEE
PEREZ ESPINOZA

Infantil AA Femenil


759
ALFONSO
GARCIA TERRIQUEZ

Intermedios Menor


805
RICARDO JOEL
MORAN MUÑOZ

Intermedios Menor


806
GERARDO
VERGAS  RENTERIA

Sumo O


810
JUAN JESUS
GARCIA  HERNANDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


811
JOSE ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ  GASPAR

Master 35-39


812
CESAR RUBEN
ZUÑIGA  GONZALEZ

Intermedios Menor


813
OSCAR MANUEL
FLETES  HERNANDEZ

Intermedios Menor


814
MARIO ALEXANDER
LARA  MACIEL

Intermedios Menor


815
ALVARO
PUGA MEDINA

Intermedios Menor


816
JORGE LUIS
NOLASCO  CHOLICO

Intermedios Menor


817
ALAN ISRRAEL
GODINEZ  BOTELLO

Intermedios Menor


818
CESAR AUGUSTO
ANDRADE  GUTIERREZ

Intermedios Menor


819
SIMON PEDRO
SEDANO  MACIEL

Intermedios Mayor


821
CARLOS MOCTEZUMA
MARTINEZ  ESTRADA

Intermedios Menor


822
PEDRO SANTIAGO
ARECHIGA  URIBE

Intermedios Menor


827
GERARDO
ORTIZ  RUBIO

Intermedios Mayor


829
RUTILIO
ORTEGA  CARMANO

Intermedios Mayor


830
CESAR DAVID
MARTINEZ  MONTEON

Infantil AA Varonil


831
FRANCISCO EMILIANO
VARGAS  DOMINGUEZ

Infantil B Varonil


833
ALFREDO ISMAEL
ZUÑIGA  HUERTA

Intermedios Menor


834
NAZARETH DE JESUS
GONZALEZ  GUTIERREZ

Intermedios Menor


835
JAVIER
VICARIO  VAZQUEZ

Intermedios Menor


836
ALEXIS EMMANUEL
RODRIGUEZ  HERNANDEZ

Intermedios Menor


849
BRYAN ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ  HERNANDEZ

Infantil B Varonil


850
ARTURO ALEXANDER
RODRIGUEZ  REYNAGA

Infantil A Varonil


851
JEYVAAN SANTIAGO
MENDOZA CUARENTA

Infantil A Varonil


918
CESAR ALONSO
PUGA  ACOSTA

Juvenil A Varonil


919
VALERIA ELIZABETH
ARANA PIMENTEL

Infantil A Femenil


937
GABINO OSVALDO
MATTINEZ TORRES

Master 45-49


942
LUIS ALFONSO
CISNEROS  MOLINA

Intermedios Menor


944
ANDRED PIRLO
GARCIA  LUNA

Infantil B Varonil


947
HERIBERTO
CARDENAS LARA

Intermedios Menor


962
EMMANUEL DAVID
ARANA ORTEGA

Avanzados 30


1105
GAEL EMILIANO
ARANA PIMENTEL

Infantil A Varonil


1216
GABRIEL
ZAMORA MORENO

Avanzados 50