EQUIPOS


Botargas Pro Bike
Delegado:  Erick Rodr��guez Lomel�
           
https://www.facebook.com/botargasprobike
INTEGRANTES


38
FRANCISCO
MUNOZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 40


43
JOSE DE JESUS
RUIZ MENDEZ

Avanzados 50


44
MAYA NAOMI
TORRES BELMONTE

Juvenil Femenil


45
DULCE ADORACION
BELMONTE LOPEZ

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


46
IVANA DANIELA
TORRES BELMONTE

Juvenil A Femenil


47
JOSE ROBERTO
BELMONTE RAZO

Juvenil A Varonil


48
VICTOR HUGO
CASTAÑEDA CASTRO

Avanzados 40


50
JESUS
LOPEZ PEREZ

Avanzados 40


51
ERICK
RODRIGUEZ LOMELI

Avanzados 40


55
MANUEL
ROQUE  DOMINGUEZ

Avanzados 30


70
ENRIQUE OCTAVIO
GOMEZ  HERNANDEZ

Avanzados 40


131
JULIAN FERRERO ORTEGA
FERRERO ORTEGA

Avanzados 30


147
FERNANDO ROMO OROZCO
ROMO OROZCO

Avanzados 50


194
ISAAC
BURGUEÑO VEGA

Sumo O


231
CARLOS
NAVARRO PONS

Avanzados 50


233
DANIEL
SANCHEZ HERMOSILLO

Master 40-44


234
GERMAN
PELAYO  RUELAS

Avanzados 30


235
HECTOR RAMON
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ

Avanzados 40


236
ERICK DANIEL
SANCHEZ SANDOVAL

Avanzados 20


237
HECTOR JAVIER
GRIJALVA LIZARRAGA

Avanzados 40


437
HÉCTOR JOSE
BELMONTE LÓPEZ

Intermedios Mayor


461
HIDEKI RUSDAEL
GONZALEZ VEGA

Intermedios Mayor


472
RENE JUAN
MANUEL PAILLAUD

Master 50


473
JOSE FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

Master 50


474
CARLOS MANUEL VERA VARGAS
VERA VARGAS

Intermedios Menor


578
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN

Avanzados 30


592
BRYAN ULISES
ROMERO HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Varonil


645
JONATHAN
SANDOVAL ULLOA

Master 20


696
CARLOS MANUEL
VERA VARGAS

Intermedios Menor


736
MATTIAS ALBERTO
RIZO  MORA

Infantil AA Varonil


958
JAVIER
MONTAÑEZ HERNANDEZ

Intermedios Mayor


963
MARCO ANTONIO
RIVERA GAMON

Intermedios Mayor


966
ANGEL DANIEL
FERNANDEZ  HERNANDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


983
MARCO ANTONIO
RIVERA GAMON

Intermedios Mayor


986
MADOX
ALVAREZ MARROQUIN

Pañales


1081
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN

Avanzados 30


1082
RUBEN
CASTAÑEDA GUTIERREZ

Avanzados 40


1150
FERNANDO
ROMO OROZCO

Avanzados 50


1374
ALBERTO
CASTANEDO PEÑA

Avanzados 40


1383
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ BARRIGA

Avanzados 30


1573
IVAN ANTONIO
CESEÑA CASILLAS

Elite


1618
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN

Avanzados 30


1621
GERMÁN
PELAYO RUELAS

Avanzados 30


1622
GERMÁN
PELAYO RUELAS

Avanzados 30


1630
MANUEL GERARDO
CURIEL GARCÍA DE LEÓN

Sumo O


3689
MARCO ANTONIO
RIVERA X

Avanzados 40


3691
EMILIANO
RIVERA ALCALA

Infantil AA Varonil


3693
IVAN ERNESTO
CELVERA CAMBA

Infantil C Varonil


3694
JOSÉ LUIS
GASTELUM GONZALEZ

Intermedios Mayor


3695
IVAN
CELVERA DIAZ

Sumo O


3696
JUAN CARLOS
ORTEGA PEREZ

Intermedios Mayor


3698
JUAN
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ

Intermedios Menor


3699
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ

Avanzados 30


3707
OSCAR OCTAVIO
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ

Avanzados 20


3709
DANIIEL
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ

Avanzados 30


3714
JOSE MANUEL
EUGENIO LOZANO

Avanzados 30


3745
HECTOR EDUARDO
ALVAREZ LUPERCIO

Sumo O


3746
JOSE LUIS
VERA VARGAS

Intermedios Mayor

GALERÍA