EQUIPOS


Center Bike KTM Cartek
Delegado:  Center Bike KTM Cartek
           

INTEGRANTES


107
DIEGO
SOTOMAYOR PAZ

Juvenil A Varonil


108
DIEGO
QUIJANO KICK

Infantil C Varonil


109
JACOBO
QUIJANO KICK

Infantil B Varonil


110
MARIA INES
QUIJANO KICK

Infantil A Femenil


111
XIMENA
NAVARRO ANAYA

Juvenil A Femenil


112
ZOE
NUÑEZ LOMELI

Infantil B Femenil


114
MELISSA FERNANDA GOMEZ AGUIAR
GOMEZ AGUIIAr

Infantil C Femenil


115
ADOLFO
ORENDAIN BELTRAN Y PUGA

Infantil B Varonil


116
DIEGO
BELTRAN DAU

Infantil B Varonil


117
ESTEBAN JULIAN
MEJIA LOPEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


118
SANTIAGO
CHAVEZ ACEVES

Juvenil A Varonil


119
JOSE PABLO
ACEVES PALOMINO

Juvenil Menor


409
IKER
HUERGA  ORTIZ

Juvenil Menor


591
PABLO HUMBERTO
ACEVES ESPINACO

Intermedios Mayor


657
GABRIEL JOSE
NAFARRATE  VAZQUEZ

Master 50


691
ARMANDO
MUÑIZ SANDOVAL

Avanzados 50


701
SALVADOR DANIEL
NUNEZ BADO

Intermedios Mayor


737
EMILIA
ORENDAIN BELTRAN Y PUGA

Infantil B Femenil


738
ADOLFO
ORENDAIN MEJIA

Intermedios Mayor


1065
EMILIA
ORENDAIN BELTRAN Y PUGA

Infantil B Femenil


1143
MATIAS MAHATMA
COLLIGNON BEAS

Infantil C Varonil


1154
SALVADOR DANIEL
NUNEZ BADO

Avanzados 30


1313
EMILIA
ORENDAIN BELTRAN Y PUGA

Infantil B Femenil


1385
SALVADOR DANIEL
NUNEZ BADO

Avanzados 30


1386
ZOE
NUNEZ LOMELI

Infantil C Femenil


1388
VICTOR YAROSLAV
RUIZ CHAVARRIA

Juvenil A Varonil


1389
PABLO
MELGAR HERMOSILLO

Juvenil A Varonil


1390
ERIK ANDRE
SOTO PEÑA

Juvenil A Varonil


1398
DIEGo
BELTran DAu

Infantil B Varonil


1410
ADOLFO
ORENDAIN MEJIA

Intermedios Mayor


1411
ADOLFO
ORENDAIN BELTRAN Y PUGA

Infantil B Varonil


1412
EMILIA
ORENDAIN BELTRAN Y PUGA

Infantil C Femenil


1431
PABLO DANIEL
GOMEZ  AGUIAR

Infantil B Varonil


1481
IGNACIO
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ

Intermedios Mayor


1482
XIMENA
NAVARRO ANAYA

Juvenil Femenil


1500
HAEGH
WERGRTG WREG

Juvenil A Varonil


1604
ZOE
NUNEZ LOMELI

Infantil C Femenil


1605
SALVADOR DANIEL
NUNEZ BADO

Intermedios Mayor


1609
JUAN PABLO
OCHOA LÓPEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


1610
BRUNO
BELTRAN  DAU

Infantil AA Varonil


3727
GABRIEL JOSE
NAFARRATE  VAZQUEZ

Master 50


3748
ALEXA NICOLLE
GOMEZ AGUIAR

Infantil B Femenil


3755
ALFONSO
MEJORADA FLORES

Master 45-49


3849
ENRIQUE MAHATMA
COLLIGNON ENRIQUEZ

Intermedios Mayor


3859
SERGIO
CHAVEZ AMEZCUA

Intermedios Mayor

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.