EQUIPOS


Tequila Bike Jalisco
Delegado:  Roberto Ramí­rez Ortiz
           
https://trestorres.bike/
INTEGRANTES


53
ROBERTO RAMIREZ ORTIZ
RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Master 45-49


128
PABLO PRECIADO PINEDO
 

MASTER


129
PABLO NICOLAS
PRECIADO PADILLA

Infantil A Varonil


130
IKER OLIVER
PRECIADO PADILLA

Infantil AA Varonil


400
ADALBERTO
SANCHEZ  MUÑOZ

Avanzados 30


760
ANTONIO FRANSISCO
GALLARDO MESA

Avanzados 60


767
LUIS MANUEL
GARCIA  ACEVES

Avanzados 20


791
OCTAVIO
PICHARDO  ANDRADE

Avanzados 40


823
LUIS FERNANDO
RIVAS ESPINOZA

Master 35-39


985
ERICK
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Intermedios Mayor


1003
LAURA ANGELICA
GARCIA ESCAMILLA

Femenil Master Menor


1075
ERICK
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Intermedios Mayor


1084
SAMUEL EDUARDO
REGALADO ALCALA

Avanzados 20


1085
PABLO
PEREZ HERNANDEZ

Master 35-39


1098
ISRAEL
GONZALEZ JUAREZ

Master 45-49


1101
OSCAR FERNANDO
RAMOS URIARTE

Avanzados 40


1103
GABRIELA
MOLINA  PORTAL

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


1108
EDMUNDO
GALLARDO RAMOS

Avanzados 40


1124
ROBERTO TRINIDAD
DE ALBA ALVAREZ

Sumo O


1126
JUAN DE DIOS
MENDEZ LOPEZ

Master 50


1147
RICARDO
SAHAGUN ROSAS

Avanzados 50


1148
RICARDO
SAHAGUN ROSAS

Avanzados 50


1149
RICARDO
SAHAGUN ROSAS

Master 50


1166
RAMON
Rivera BALDERRAMA

Intermedios Mayor


1167
ERICK
Rivera GARCIA

Intermedios Menor


1168
MIKE
WILLIAMS WILLIAMS

Avanzados 60


1169
BENITO
AREVALO OROSCO

Intermedios Mayor


1175
ERICK
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Intermedios Mayor


1210
JUAN DE DIOS
MENDEZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 60


1285
PABLO
PEREZ HERNANDEZ

Intermedios Mayor


1489
VALENTINA
PADILLA LOPEZ

Infantil B Femenil


1491
ROBERTO ISAAC
PADILLA LOPEZ

Infantil A Varonil


1492
MARIA RENATA
PADILLA LOPEZ

Infantil AA Femenil


1494
LIAM GAEL
PRECIADO PADILLA

Pañales


1496
JOSE JOEL
CORNEJO PADILLA

Pañales


1523
IAN ISRAEL
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ

Juvenil Menor


1529
ISRAEL
GONZALEZ JUAREZ

Master 45-49


3737
JUANDEDIOS
MENDEZ L

Avanzados 60


3744
OCTAVIO
PICHARDO ANDRADE

Avanzados 40


3766
JUANDEDIOS
MENDEZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 60


3820
JUANDEDIOS
MENDEZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 60


3873
OSCAR
RAMOS URIARTE

Avanzados 40


3886
JUANDEDIOS
MENDEZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 60


3935
FABIAN
MAGDALENO HERNANDEZ

Avanzados 40


3941
JUANDEDIOS
MENDEZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 60


3951
BRYAN ALEJANDRO
LEPE  RODRIGUEZ

Intermedios Menor