EQUIPOS


Cricket By Linude
Delegado:  
           

INTEGRANTES


1
MARCO ANTONIO MACIAS CERVANTES
 

MASTER


5
MARCO ANTONIO
PEREZ CASTILLO

Master 40-44


6
XIMENA ARELI
GUERRERO RAMOS

Infantil B Femenil


7
MARIA FERNANDA GALLARDO CHAVEZ
 

JUVENIL C


8
SAUL
CONCHAS PEREZ

Avanzados 40


11
BRYAN RICARDO VAZQUEZ RIVERA
 

SUB23


12
ADALBERTO
MACIAS  CERVANTES

Master 45-49


15
JUAN CARLOS
MACIAS  CERVANTES

Master 45-49


32
JOSE DE JESUS
GOMEZ  MALDONADO

Master 30-34


33
EMILIANO
GAMA  BANDERAS

Infantil C Varonil


62
EDUIN EZEQUIEL
CERVANTES BECERRA

Master 50


148
VERONICA QUINTERO SANTOYO
 

MASTER


149
DAVID RIVE DE LA LUZ QUINTERO
 

INFANTIL


266
ITZEL ABIGAIL CUADRA VAZQUEZ
 

INFANTIL


314
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ

Sumo O


315
EMMANUEL GUADALUPE
MARTINEZ CORTES

Juvenil Menor


316
JOSE FELIX
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ

Avanzados 40


317
ROSARIO GUADALUPE
MARTINEZ CORTES

Juvenil A Femenil


323
DEYANIRA MARGARITA
CORONA CRUZ

Elite Femenil


407
CARLOS ENRIQUE
CORONA CRUZ

Juvenil Mayor N


430
JOSE ABRAHAM
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

Master 30-34


466
ISRAEL
FERNANDEZ LEOS

Avanzados 40


677
MARIA DEL CARMEN VAZQUEZ TORRES
 

MASTER


744
LILIANA
RESENDIZ JUAREZ

Femenil Master Mayor


1180
DAVID MAXIMILIANO
PEREZ CASTILLO

Intermedios Menor


1371
JORGE ALBERTO
GUERRERO GAMIÑO

Sumo O


1372
XIMENA ARELI
GUERRERO RAMOS

Infantil C Femenil


1376
CARLOS ALBERTO
AGUIRRE PELAYO

Master 35-39


1379
ROSARIO GUADALUPE
MARTINEZ CORTES

Juvenil Femenil


1380
EMMANUEL GUADALUPE
MARTINEZ CORTES

Juvenil Menor


1381
JOSE FELIX
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ

Avanzados 40


1382
ALEJANDRO
BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ

Avanzados 30


1428
JUAN BERNARDO
TORRES  ÁLVAREZ

Avanzados 20


1429
SARIFE
DERGAL DAVITO

Femenil Master


1436
SALVADOR
CERVANTES  ORTIZ

Avanzados 20


1438
RICARDO JAIR
PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ

Avanzados 20


1444
HECTOR EDUARDO
GARCIA OLIVA

Intermedios Menor


1449
MARCO ANTONIO
MACIAS  CERVANTES

Intermedios Mayor


1547
KARLO
AGRAZ VILLALOBOS

Juvenil Menor


3764
BERNARDO
RIVERA ESPINOSA

Master 35-39


3793
RICARDO JAIR
PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ

Avanzados 20


4287
NADIA ABIGAIL
CORONA  CRUZ

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


4303
ISRAEL
FERNANDEZ LEOS

Sumo O

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.