EQUIPOS


AntiPro MTB
Delegado:  
           

INTEGRANTES


42
ANTONIO DE JESUS
LOZA RAMÍREZ

Elite


54
ALEXANDER
CONTRERAS MACIAS

Infantil B Varonil


120
GABRIELA
HERNANDEZ GARCIA

Femenil Intermedias


156
MIGUEL ANGEL
MENDOZA MILLER

Avanzados 20


257
LUIS ANTONIO
MAGAÑA RODRIGUEZ

Avanzados 30


262
JESUS VICTOR
MAGANA RODRIGUEZ

Master 35-39


378
ESTEBAN ALONSO
ARRAZOLA GONZALEZ

Master 45-49


457
ERICK OMAR CASTRO GONZALEZ
CASTRO GONZALEZ

Avanzados 30


458
MARIA PAULA
LOPEZ TORRES

Juvenil A Femenil


459
ALBERTO BENJAMIN
GARCIA RAMIREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


460
FRANCISCO ALBERTO
RAYGOZA ENCISO

Juvenil A Varonil


475
DANIEL ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ FRANCO
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO

Master 20


598
FERNANDO
SOLIS PEREZ

Intermedios Menor


605
DIEGO ARMANDO
RODRIGUEZ ZEPEDA

Avanzados 20


606
MARIO ALBERTO
CABRALES  PLASCENCIA

Avanzados 30


679
FRANCISCO HAZEL
RODRIGUEZ RUELAS

Intermedios Menor


692
ALBERTO JORGE
GARCIA CASTILLEJO

Avanzados 30


693
EDMUNDO
LOPEZ GUDIÑO

Avanzados 50


724
ÁNGEL
PRECIADO ARÉVALO

Juvenil Mayor N


734
MIGUEL ANGEL
ROMERO RAMOS

Avanzados 30


735
GAMALIEL
MARTINEZ CERVANTES

Intermedios Menor


982
HEHECHECTHECTORHECTOR AALALEALEJALEJAALEJANALEJAND
ESESPESPIESPINESPINOESPINO  SASANSANTSANTASANTANSANTANASANTANA

Juvenil Mayor N


984
HECTOR ALEJANDRO
ESPINO SANTANA

Juvenil Mayor N


993
MIRIAM JACQUELINE
LEON SANTANA

Infantil C Femenil


1000
HUGO JOSAFAT
GALLARDO  NAVARRO

Avanzados 20


1001
RAFAEL
REYNOSO SANTILLAN

Avanzados 20


1115
MIGUEL ANGEL
OLVERA ZARATE

Juvenil Mayor N


1116
FABIAN
NAVARRO LOPEZ

Juvenil Menor


1117
RAFAEL
NAVARRO BAUTISTA

Juvenil Menor


1118
JUAN JORGE
HERNANDEZ OCAMPO

Avanzados 20


1119
AARON
GARCIA RAMIREZ

Infantil A Varonil


1120
BRANDON OSMAR
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ

Infantil A Varonil


1121
LEONARDO JAVIER
AYALA LARIOS

Avanzados 30


1191
JULIO CESAR
WENCE DELGADILLO

Avanzados 20


1192
EDGAR ESTEBAN
FERRER RUELAS

Avanzados 20


1193
GERARDO
ROCHA RUELAS

Avanzados 20


1229
ANGEL
PRECIADO AREVALO

Juvenil Mayor N


1305
ANGEL
PRECIADO AREVALO

Juvenil Mayor N


1373
HECTOR ALEJANDRO
ESPINO SANTANA

Intermedios Menor


1395
OSCAR
ACOSTA GONZALEZ

Infantil B Varonil


1396
ALESSANDRO
ACOSTA GONZALEZ

Infantil AA Varonil


1413
KEVIN ALEJANDRO
PAREDES  GUTIERREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


1426
ESTEBAN ALONSO
ARRAZOLA GONZALEZ

Master 45-49


1427
ESTEBAN ALONSO
ARRAZOLA GONZALEZ

Master 45-49


1451
VICTOR ALBERTO
PEREZ MARTINEZ

Juvenil Mayor N


1462
MARÍA PAULA
LOPEZ TORRES

Juvenil A Femenil


1463
MARÍA PAULA
LOPEZ TORRES

Juvenil A Femenil


1477
ALBERTO BENJAMIN
GARCIA RAMIREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


1490
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO

Master 20


1493
ANDRÉS
RODRÍGUEZ  CURIEL

Intermedios Mayor


1515
FABIÁN ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO  LÓPEZ

Juvenil Mayor N


1533
RAFAEL
NAVARRO BAUTISTA

Juvenil Mayor N


1534
FRANSISCO ALBERTO
RAYGOZA ENCISO

Juvenil A Varonil


1552
BRIAN ULISES
GARCIA LUPERCIO

Intermedios Menor


1556
BRIAN ULISES
GARCIA LUPERCIO

Intermedios Menor


1559
Adrián
TOVAR CAMACHO

Master 35-39


1574
DANIEL YAMEL
DELGADO  GAMBOA

Avanzados 30


1619
FRANCISCO ALBERTO
RAYGOZA ENCISO

Juvenil A Varonil


1624
LUZ MARÍA
GARCÍA VERA

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


1628
HUGO IVAN
LOPEZ GOMEZ

Intermedios Mayor


1635
BRIAN ULISES
GARCÍA LUPERCIO

Intermedios Menor


1636
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO

Master 20


1638
KEVIN ALEJANDRO
PAREDES GUTIERREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


3796
ANGEL
PRECIADO AREVALO

Avanzados 20


3800
ADRIÁN
TOVAR CAMACHO

Master 35-39


3907
OLGA LETICIA
GUTIERREZ RUBIO

Femenil Intermedias


3968
EMILIANO
GALLARDO NAVARRO

Infantil A Varonil


3969
AARON
GARCIA RAMIREZ

Infantil A Varonil


3970
OSMAR
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ

Infantil A Varonil


3971
ALBERTO
GARCIA CASTILLEJO

Avanzados 30


3994
IKER YURELL
HUERTA RAMIREZ

Infantil AA Varonil


3995
WILFREDO
REYES RAMIREZ

Infantil C Varonil


4001
EMILIANO
GALLARDO NAVARRO

Infantil A Varonil


4112
BERNARDO
ALVAREZ ISORDIA

Master 35-39

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.