EQUIPOS


Team Yeel
Delegado:  Team Yeel
           
https://www.teamyeel.com/
INTEGRANTES


152
MONICA
YERENA PELAYO

Femenil Master


268
JOSE EMANUEL
VERGARA PEÑA

Master 35-39


459
ALBERTO BENJAMIN
GARCIA RAMIREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


1037
ISRAEL
CASTAÑEDA BALBUENA

Master 30-34


1429
SARIFE
DERGAL DAVITO

Femenil Master


1515
FABIÁN ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO  LÓPEZ

Juvenil Mayor N


1576
ENRIQUE GERARDO
BALTAZARES CORTES

Master 30-34


3797
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS

Avanzados 60


3869
ERICK ALEJANDRO
VERGARA  GARCIA

Juvenil A Varonil


3870
MILDRED
GARCIA  ZELAYA

Femenil Intermedias


3872
BRYAN EMANUEL
VERGARA  GARCIA

Juvenil A Varonil


3875
LUIS ANGEL
VERGARA  GARCÍA

Infantil B Varonil


3915
JORGE ALEJANDRO
AGUILAR  ROBLEDO

Avanzados 50


4257
LEONARDO CESAR
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ

Avanzados 40


4258
JOSE ANTONIO
GARCIA  MEDINA

Master 40-44


4259
JAVIER
SANCHEZ  HOYOS

Master 45-49


4261
ALEXIS CRISTOBAL
ARREOLA REYNA

Avanzados 30


4263
CARMEN GUADALUPE
REYES HERNANDEZ

Femenil Master


4285
MANUEL
OROPEZA SADOVAL

Avanzados 60


4286
JUAN BERNARDO
TORRES ALVAREZ

Avanzados 20


4289
HECTOR EDUARDO
GARCIA OLIVA

Avanzados 20


4376
ISRAEL
VAZQUEZ SALCIDO

Avanzados 40


4383
CESAR
RAMIREZ CARRILLO

Avanzados 40


4408
LUIS ALEJANDRO
MENDEZ  LAPENTA

Intermedios Mayor


4409
LUIS ALEJANDRO
MENDEZ  LAPENTA

Avanzados 30


4424
DAVID CHRISTIAN
CARDONA ENRIQUEZ

Intermedios Mayor


4425
CRISTOPHER DAVID
CARDONA GARCIA

Juvenil A Varonil


4426
IKER ROMAN
CARDONA GARCIA

Infantil B Varonil


4441
CARLOS ARTURO
GALLARDO  BECERRA

Avanzados 30


4463
MARIA DEL MAR
MICHEL VERGARA

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


4508
ALEXIS CRISTOBAL
ARREOLA  REYNA

Avanzados 30


4594
RUBEN
MOJARRO RODRÍGUEZ

Sumo O


4595
XIMENA NATHALIE
MOJARRO RODRÍGUEZ

Infantil B Femenil


4620
ISRAEL
VAZQUEZ SALCIDO

Avanzados 40


4816
NERINA KAREN
AGUILAR  ROBLEDO

Femenil Intermedias


4827
JERONIMO KINICH
AGUILAR  FLORES

Intermedios Menor


4828
BELEN NIKTE HA
AGUILAR FLORES

Femenil Intermedias


4968
EDGAR EMANUEL
PEREZ REYNOSO

Master 40-44


5029
MARIA DEL MAR
MICHEL VERGARA

Femenil Intermedias


5140
LUIS EFRÉN
PALAFOX BAEZ

Avanzados 30


5144
ADOLFO
BAUTISTA  BARRIOS

Avanzados 50


5174
MATEO NICOLAS
LÓPEZ FLORES

Infantil A Varonil


5208
BRUNO DAMIAN
FRAGOSO CARDONA

Infantil A Varonil


5215
IRASEMA C.
SAUCEDA  MARTINEZ

Femenil Intermedias


5216
IKER
GARCIA SAUCEDA

Infantil A Varonil


5228
ALDO GAEL
FRAGOSO  CARDONA

Juvenil A Varonil


5305
GUILLERMO
RUIZ ROMO

Intermedios Mayor


5434
SOFIA NATALIA
DE LEON GARCIA

Infantil C Femenil

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.