RESULTADOS

INFANTIL VARONIL b
Lugar Número Nombre Equipo VT1 VT2 Total Difer
1 282 CHITICA CHINA JOSIEL ALEJANDRO TRIBU OCELOTES BY COMUDE 00:04:21.986 00:04:38.601 00:09:06.437 00:00:00.000
2 280 MARQUEZ MARTIN DEL CAMPO MATIAS TRIBU OCELOTES BY COMUDE 00:04:46.385 00:05:00.780 00:09:52.017 00:00:45.580
3 191 JIMENEZ ORTEGA SANTIAGO SIN EQUIPO 00:05:03.798 00:05:06.969 00:10:17.818 00:01:11.381
4 106 VILLALVAZO RUIZ EMILIANO ZONA ZER 00:05:04.406 00:05:20.565 00:10:31.820 00:01:25.383
5 303 GOMEZ FARIAS SERGIO EZEQUIEL JAMA RACING TEAM 00:04:43.581 00:05:45.982 00:10:36.224 00:01:29.787
6 305 GOMEZ TORRES DAVID JAMA RACING TEAM 00:05:31.681 00:05:08.385 00:10:47.414 00:01:40.977
7 132 GARCIA AVILA DIEGO ALEJANDRO ZDR MTB 00:05:20.082 00:05:20.233 00:10:48.474 00:01:42.037
8 322 CEBALLOS MAGANA MATEO AVENTUREROS 00:05:20.421 00:05:28.612 00:10:49.049 00:01:42.612
9 122 NAPOLES ROJO JUAN FRANCISCO ZDR MTB 00:05:26.373 00:05:54.776 00:11:29.807 00:02:23.370
10 321 ROMERO ALVAREZ JUAN PABLO AVENTUREROS 00:06:09.770 00:05:47.178 00:12:05.809 00:02:59.372
11 318 MENDOZA RIVERA JOAN ALEXANDER JAMA RAICING TEAM 00:05:53.183 00:06:26.166 00:12:27.804 00:03:21.367
12 96 WILDT HERRERA MAXIMILIAN TOBIKE 00:06:47.223 00:05:44.204 00:12:31.443 00:03:25.006
13 313 SUAREZ FARIAS JUAN CARLOS JAMA RACING TEAM 00:06:37.812 00:06:03.977 00:12:41.805 00:03:35.368
14 291 GONZALEZ CARRILLO JOSE ANGEL LOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA 00:06:56.984 00:05:56.182 00:13:04.819 00:03:58.382
15 307 LOPEZ RUIZ RENATO JAMA RACING TEAM 00:06:56.966 00:05:55.388 00:13:07.814 00:04:01.377
16 304 MORENO PEREA MOISES EMANUEL JAMA RACING TEAM 00:07:23.219 00:07:17.404 00:14:40.639 00:05:34.202
17 311 ESPINOSA VERDUZCO JOSE INOCENCIO JAMA RACING TEAM 00:06:55.469 00:07:37.322 00:14:43.150 00:05:36.713
18 238 DINGLER UDER KIM ISCALI RICKY ESTRADA TEAM 00:07:12.888 00:07:40.599 00:14:59.836 00:05:53.399
19 310 MORAN LOPEZ LEGORRETA PAULO JAMA RACING TEAM 00:07:21.871 00:07:24.481 00:15:01.235 00:05:54.798
20 369 GARCIA DE ANDA ERICK JOVANI MTB JALISCO 00:07:21.435 00:07:28.977 00:15:05.201 00:05:58.764
21 325 VILLARUEL SILVA JESUS AVENTUREROS 00:07:46.877 00:07:20.364 00:15:18.598 00:06:12.161
22 153 ANGUIANO OCHOA ROBERTO SIN EQUIPO 00:08:21.482 00:06:53.964 00:15:24.603 00:06:18.166
23 99 VALLADARES GONZALEZ ORLANDO TOBIKE 00:08:06.167 00:07:08.108 00:15:25.336 00:06:18.899
24 288 LOPEZ ROBLES ANDRES LOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA 00:08:36.230 00:07:14.194 00:16:05.213 00:06:58.776
25 324 MANZO GONZALEZ EDUARDO MIGUEL AVENTUREROS 00:08:55.772 00:08:13.363 00:17:19.790 00:08:13.353
26 107 HERRERA ZERMENO IAN JOSHUA ZONA ZER 00:08:54.170 00:09:02.756 00:18:06.583 00:09:00.146
27 355 CHAVEZ CHAVEZ EMILIANO AVENTUREROS DNF
28 323 VALENCIA ESPINOZA EMILIANO AVENTUREROS DNF
Regresar