EQUIPOS


antiPRO
Delegado:  
           

INTEGRANTES


4019
AXEL RAFAEL
CORONA CRUZ

Infantil B Varonil


4170
VALENTINA
SOLORZANO MAGAÑA

Infantil B Femenil


4826
HELENA ELIZABETH
LOZA AYALA

Infantil B Femenil


4882
DANIEL YAMEL
DELGADP GAMBOA

Master 40-44


5048
LUISA RAQUEL
MAGAÑA COVARRUBIAS

Infantil A Femenil


5055
ERICK RAMIRO
RIOS BARRIOS

Intermedios Menor


5058
SANTIAGO
RIOS CASTILLO

Juvenil A Varonil


5059
ANTONIO DE JESÚS
LOZA RAMÍREZ

Master 35-39


5083
MATIAS ALEJANDRO
AYALA GONZÁLEZ

Infantil B Varonil


5100
PAULINA JIMENA
LIRA ROMERO

Infantil B Femenil


5110
MIA VALENTINA
TOSCANO OROZCO

Infantil C Femenil


5123
DIEGO ISAAC
LIRA ROMERO

Juvenil A Varonil


5151
RICARDO URIEL
NUÑEZ  NAVARRO

Juvenil Mayor N


5179
KARLA RENATTA
CORONA CRUZ

Infantil A Femenil


5187
RIGOBERTO
GODINEZ RODRIGUEZ

Intermedios Mayor


5225
ROBERTO
ZARAGOZA  HERNÁNDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


5229
RAUL
LIRA GUZMAN

Intermedios Mayor


5283
RIGOBERTO
GODINEZ RODIGUEZ

Avanzados 30


5290
DARIO ISAEL
ZUÑIGA TOSCANO

Juvenil A Varonil


5299
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNÁNDEZ  MÉNDEZ

Juvenil Menor


5303
MARCELA MARIA
FIERRO GALVEZ

Femenil Master


5304
OSCAR SAUL
SANCHEZ IÑIGUEZ

Avanzados 30


5338
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ  MENDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


5345
ANTONIO DE JESÚS
LOZA RAMÍREZ

Master 35-39


5346
HELENA ELIZABETH
LOZA  AYALA

Infantil B Femenil


5352
ÁNGEL
PRECIADO  AREVALO

Avanzados 20


5354
ANGEL
PRECIADO AREVALO

Avanzados 20


5375
ABRAHAM RAFAEL
LEPE GUTIÉRREZ

Juvenil Menor


5406
DIEGO ALEJANDRO
REYES  BARRIOS

Avanzados 20


5418
ANGEL
PRECIADO  AREVALO

Master 20


5419
NADIA ABIGAIL
CORONA CRUZ

Femenil Master


5442
JAIME ADAN
VALENCIA JMENEZ

Intermedios Mayor


5443
RAMIRO
RIOS NERY

Sumo O


5444
HARLEN INDIRA
CASTILLO DRIOTTER

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


5447
SANTIAGO
LEÓN DELGADO

Infantil C Varonil


5456
DIEGO ANTONIO
AGUIRRE CAMACHO

Juvenil A Varonil


5461
ALEJANDRO
RAMÍREZ  CHAVIRA

Avanzados 50


5462
MARCELA MARÍA
FIERRO GÁLVEZ

Femenil Master


5463
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ  MENDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


5464
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ  MENDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


5465
HUGO EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ BARAJAS

Sumo O


5538
LEONARDO DANIEL
GAMEZ ARMENTA

Avanzados 20


5540
ROBERTO
ZARAGOZA  HERNÁNDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


5541
DANIELA NOEMI
LIRA ROMERO

Infantil A Femenil


5550
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ  MENDEZ

Juvenil Menor


5551
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ  MENDEZ

Juvenil Menor


5553
LUIS ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ

Juvenil Menor


5562
SOFIA ANTONELLA
LOZA AYALA

Infantil AA Femenil


5605
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ  FRANCO

Elite


5616
HUGO EDUARDO
RODEIGUEZ BARAJAS

Sumo O


5675
ROBERTO
RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Master 50


5685
ANGEL DAVID
BARBA  FLORES

Juvenil A Varonil


5699
ABRAHAM
ESTEVEZ  RIOS

Intermedios Menor


5725
JOSE LUIS
MONTES FLORES

Avanzados 30


5748
SANTIAGO ISMAEL
RAMIREZ IBARRA

Infantil C Varonil


5757
DANIEL EDUARDO
CASTRO  ORTIZ

Intermedios Mayor


5789
MANUEL JOSAPHAT
TELLEZ YEPEZ

Infantil A Varonil


5790
MANUEL JOSAPHAT
TELLEZ GUTIERREZ

Avanzados 40


5811
ALEX
AGUILAR GUERRERO

Intermedios Mayor


5835
JOSE LUIS
GONZALEZ LOPEZ

Sumo O


5864
EDITH PAULINA
NARANJO  CANDELAS

Femenil Intermedias


5867
MATEO
MAISTERRA URREA

Infantil B Varonil


5885
ALEJANDRO
PICHARDO MURILLO

Intermedios Mayor


5886
DIEGO ENRIQUE
GÁLVEZ CAMARGO

Infantil C Varonil


5887
GUILLERMO
VILLALVAZO REYES

Intermedios Mayor


5924
ISRAEL
GONZÁLEZ  JUAREZ

Avanzados 50


5941
ESTEBAN ALONSO
ARRAZOLA GONZÁLEZ

Master 50-54


5964
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
RODRÍGUEZ  FRANCO

Elite


5990
JOSÉ GABRIEL
PIMENTEL RODRÍGUEZ

Avanzados 30


5992
ANDRES
CASTELLANOS  RAMIREZ

Master 35-39


5999
OSCAR
ACOSTA GONZALEZ

Juvenil Menor


6000
ALESSANDRO
ACOSTA GONZALEZ

Infantil C Varonil


6003
KEVIN GIOVANI
CASTILLO  ORTIZ

Intermedios Menor


6055
ALAN URIEL
PALAFOX PADILLA

Juvenil A Varonil


6067
EVAN LEONEL
LEÓN  RAMÍREZ

Infantil C Varonil


6068
OSCAR ALEXANDER
RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


6071
ABRAHAM
ESTEVEZ RIOS

Master 20


6072
ABRAHAM
ESTEVEZ RIOS

Master 20


6073
ABRAHAM
ESTEVEZ RIOS

Master 20


6074
ABRAHAM
ESTEVEZ RIOS

Master 20


6083
BASTIEN ETIEL
HUERTA  JAUREGUI

Intermedios Menor


6098
FRANCISCO JAVIER
NUÑEZ LOPEZ

Avanzados 30

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.