EQUIPOS


Trincado Sport
Delegado:  Rodrigo Flores
           
https://www.trincadosport.com
INTEGRANTES


309
ALEJANDRA
ACEVES ALTAMIRANO

Elite Femenil


312
LUIS RAMON
ESCOBAR TABERA  GARIBAY

Master 45-49


313
RORIGO
FLORES NEGRETE

Avanzados 40


986
MADOX
ALVAREZ MARROQUIN

Infantil B Varonil


3889
VICTOR
MAISTERRA SANCHEZ

Intermedios Mayor


3891
ALVARO
MAISTERRA ROMERA

Infantil C Varonil


4123
RENE DONNET
ORTEGA  VICENTE

Elite


5163
PATRICIO
ZEPEDA  ZAVALA

Infantil C Varonil


5164
FERNANDO
ZEPEDA  GUEVARA

Avanzados 40


5165
LEONARDO
ZEPEDA  ZAVALA

Infantil AA Varonil


5319
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE

Avanzados 30


5351
ALFONSO
RAMIREZ  PEÑA

Infantil B Varonil


5360
JORGE
HERMOSILLO VAZQUEZ

Infantil C Varonil


5362
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE

Avanzados 30


5370
MARCELO
MARES  VELA

Infantil C Varonil


5371
NICOLAS
MARES VELA

Infantil B Varonil


5376
ALDO
RODRIGUEZ  PEREZ

Infantil C Varonil


5378
PABLO
CID GARCIA

Infantil B Varonil


5383
LEONARDO
GOMEZ TIRADO

Infantil B Varonil


5430
RICARDO
LOPEZ CASILLAS

Avanzados 40


5433
RICARDO
LOPEZ CASILLAS

Avanzados 40


5445
JACQUELYN
RIOS LOPEZ

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


5446
LUIS MANUEL
RIOS GONZALEZ

Avanzados 40


5454
MARIA GUADALUPE
ARENAS  PACHECO

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


5493
EDUARDO
DIAZ MUNOZ

Infantil B Varonil


5494
JOSÉ MARÍA
DIAZ MUÑOZ

Infantil A Varonil


5498
LUIS MANUEL
RIOS GONZALEZ

Avanzados 50


5500
LUIS FRANCISCO
RIOS LOPEZ

Juvenil Menor


5501
PAOLA
RIOS LOPEZ

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


5502
JACQUELYN
RIOS LOPEZ

Elite Femenil


5746
NICOLE
QUEVEDO  RODRIGUEZ

Infantil C Femenil


5774
SOFIA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

Infantil A Femenil


5778
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO

Infantil A Varonil


5796
ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO CONTRERAS

Intermedios Mayor


5797
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO VELAZQUEZ CHAVEZ

Infantil A Varonil


5895
IAN
SUAREZ IBARRA

Infantil B Varonil


5961
ROSALIA
ZAVALA  VELAZQUEZ

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


5962
LUZ DINORA
BARBOZA GARCIA

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


6002
CLAUDYA NICOLE
MICHEL QUEVEDO

Juvenil Femenil


6015
SANDRA IRAZEMA
SOLTERO ZAMORA

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


6031
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE

Master 35-39


6032
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE

Master 35-39


6053
MATTEO
DIANGELO LEGUIZAMON

Intermedios Menor


6065
NELSON RAY
RODRIGUEZ  HUERTA

E-Bike


6066
JEANETTE
PEREZ  TOPETE

E-Bike


6086
NICOLAS
ROBLES  HARO

Infantil A Varonil


6115
REGINA
URZÚA  HERNÁNDEZ

Juvenil Femenil


8464
MARIA PAULa
DIAz GUZMAn

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


8473
ESTRELLA
HARO  DIAZ

Femenil Intermedias


8476
MARCELO
MARES VELA

Juvenil A Varonil


8477
NICOLAS
MARES  VELA

Infantil C Varonil

GALERÍA