EQUIPOS


ZDR MTB
Delegado:  
           

INTEGRANTES


54
ALEXANDER
CONTRERAS MACIAS

Infantil C Varonil


120
GABRIELA
HERNANDEZ GARCIA

Femenil Intermedias


121
ANABEL
FLORES CORONADO

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


122
JULIA
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ

Femenil Master


123
JOSE LUIS
NUÑO VAZQUEZ

Elite


245
CLAUDIO
JARAMILLO JAUREGUI

Master 20


246
JOSE ANTONIO
CHAVARRIA JAUREGUI

Juvenil A Varonil


598
FERNANDO
SOLIS PEREZ

Intermedios Menor


609
MARIA FERNANDA
BARAJAS CASTELLANOS

Juvenil A Femenil


1013
JOSE
FLORES LOPEZ

Master 20


1016
BRIAN IVAN
LOPEZ ESCOBAR

Infantil A Varonil


1029
YOILA ALEJANDRA
ESCOBAR MUÑOZ

Infantil B Femenil


1240
LUIS ALBERTO
GONZALEZ GUZMAN

Master 20


1292
ROQUE
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

Intermedios Mayor


1495
JOSÉ ALBERTO
SUAREZ SUAREZ

Intermedios Mayor


1514
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA  ACEVES

Master 20


1516
ALEXIS
PEREZ SAHAGUN

Juvenil Mayor N


1517
JOSE
NUÑO LOMELI

Avanzados 50


1519
CESAR FERNANDO
GONZALEZ LEON

Master 20


1520
RICARDO
ESTRADA ZAMORA

Master 35-39


1521
RICARDO
LOMELI NAPOLES

Juvenil A Varonil


1522
JUAN FRANCISCO
NAPOLES ROJO

Infantil B Varonil


1524
RENE ISAAC
RIOS DOMINGUEZ

Avanzados 20


1525
JORGE
GONZALEZ ORTEGA

Avanzados 20


1526
FEDERICO
RIOS GONZALEZ

Avanzados 30


1527
GERARDO
CUEVAS BECERRA

Infantil C Varonil


1528
OSWALDO
LOPEZ RIOS

Juvenil Mayor N


1530
RICARDO
ESTRADa ZAMORA

Avanzados 30


1531
GABRIELA
HERNANDEZ GARCIA

Femenil Intermedias


1536
YOILA ALEJANDRA
ESCOBAR MUÑOZ

Infantil A Femenil


1537
ISAIAS
MARES VALDEZ

Master 20


1553
JORGE ALBERTO
REYES FLORES

Avanzados 20


1554
ISRAEL
CASTILLO VELAZQUILLO

Intermedios Mayor


1567
LUIS CARLOS
MEZA HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Varonil


1568
CARLOS ALBERTO
MEZA SALCEDO

Avanzados 30


1620
CARLOS MAGDALENO
SEGURA RODRIGUEZ

Avanzados 20


3749
GAHEL
GARIBAY ZAMORA

Infantil A Varonil


3750
MARIANA
CAMPOS SAHAGUN

Juvenil A Femenil


3751
RICARDO DANIEL
GARCIA SALAZAR

Intermedios Menor


3811
YOSHIMAR ENRIQUE
IBARRA  ESCOBEDO

Avanzados 20


3835
JAIME ALI
OCHOA GUTIEREZ

Intermedios Mayor


3851
ARNULFO
GONZALEZ  TORRES

Avanzados 40


3926
JULIO ALEJANDRO
RAMOS  MEZA

Intermedios Menor


3927
IVAN DE JESUS
RAMOS MEZA

Intermedios Menor


3928
LUIS LEONARDO
BECERRA LOZA

Intermedios Menor


3931
JUAN ARNULFO
CORONADO RUIZ

Intermedios Mayor


3974
CYNTHIA DEL REFUGIO
GARCIA GAMA

Juvenil Femenil


4114
MANUEL ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ

Intermedios Mayor


4131
HECTOR ALEJANDRO
TAPIA VAZQUEZ

Avanzados 20


4132
CARLOS EDUARDO
AVIÑA VILLAGRANA

Intermedios Menor


4235
DIEGO ALEJANDRO
GARCIA AVILA

Infantil B Varonil


4278
JUAN ROMAN
LOMELI QUINTANILLA

Avanzados 40


4279
OMAR
LOZA CASILLAS

Juvenil Menor


4280
LUIS EDUARDO
FUENTES MENDOZA

Sumo O


4281
JOSE FRANCISCO
SOTO RODRIGUEZ

Juvenil Menor


4288
RAFAEL
CADENAS MEZA

Intermedios Menor


4327
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA ARREGUIN

Intermedios Menor


4375
JESUS LEONEL
LOPEZ SERRANO

Juvenil A Varonil


4570
EMILIANO
LOPEZ LOPEZ

Intermedios Menor

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.