EQUIPOS


ZDR MTB
Delegado:  
           

INTEGRANTES


121
ANABEL
FLORES CORONADO

Femenil Avanzadas Menor


122
JULIA
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ

Femenil Master


123
JOSE LUIS
NUÑO VAZQUEZ

Elite


245
CLAUDIO
JARAMILLO JAUREGUI

Master 20


246
JOSE ANTONIO
CHAVARRIA JAUREGUI

Infantil C Varonil


609
MARIA FERNANDA
BARAJAS CASTELLANOS

Juvenil A Femenil


1013
JOSE
FLORES LOPEZ

Avanzados 20


1016
BRIAN IVAN
LOPEZ ESCOBAR

Infantil A Varonil


1029
YOILA ALEJANDRA
ESCOBAR MUÑOZ

Infantil A Femenil


1240
LUIS ALBERTO
GONZALEZ GUZMAN

Master 20


1292
ROQUE
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

Intermedios Mayor


1495
JOSÉ ALBERTO
SUAREZ SUAREZ

Intermedios Mayor


1514
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA  ACEVES

Avanzados 20


1516
ALEXIS
PEREZ SAHAGUN

Juvenil Menor


1517
JOSE
NUÑO LOMELI

Avanzados 50


1519
CESAR FERNANDO
GONZALEZ LEON

Master 20


1520
RICARDO
ESTRADA ZAMORA

Avanzados 30


1521
RICARDO
LOMELI NAPOLES

Juvenil A Varonil


1522
JUAN FRANCISCO
NAPOLES ROJO

Infantil A Varonil


1524
RENE ISAAC
RIOS DOMINGUEZ

Avanzados 20


1525
JORGE
GONZALEZ ORTEGA

Intermedios Menor


1526
FEDERICO
RIOS GONZALEZ

Sumo O


1527
GERARDO
CUEVAS BECERRA

Infantil B Varonil


1528
OSWALDO
LOPEZ RIOS

Juvenil Mayor N


1530
RICARDO
ESTRADa ZAMORA

Avanzados 30


1531
GABRIELA
HERNANDEZ GARCIA

Femenil Intermedias


1536
YOILA ALEJANDRA
ESCOBAR MUÑOZ

Infantil A Femenil


1537
ISAIAS
MARES VALDEZ

Master 20


1553
JORGE ALBERTO
REYES FLORES

Avanzados 20


1554
ISRAEL
CASTILLO VELAZQUILLO

Intermedios Mayor


1567
LUIS CARLOS
MEZA HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Varonil


1568
CARLOS ALBERTO
MEZA SALCEDO

Intermedios Mayor


1620
CARLOS MAGDALENO
SEGURA RODRIGUEZ

Avanzados 20


3749
GAHEL
GARIBAY ZAMORA

Infantil A Varonil


3750
MARIANA
CAMPOS SAHAGUN

Juvenil A Femenil


3751
RICARDO DANIEL
GARCIA SALAZAR

Intermedios Menor


3811
YOSHIMAR ENRIQUE
IBARRA  ESCOBEDO

Avanzados 20


3835
JAIME ALI
OCHOA GUTIEREZ

Intermedios Mayor


3926
JULIO ALEJANDRO
RAMOS  MEZA

Intermedios Menor


3927
IVAN DE JESUS
RAMOS MEZA

Intermedios Menor


3928
LUIS LEONARDO
BECERRA LOZA

Intermedios Menor


3931
JUAN ARNULFO
CORONADO RUIZ

Intermedios Mayor


3974
CYNTHIA DEL REFUGIO
GARCIA GAMA

Juvenil A Femenil


4131
HECTOR ALEJANDRO
TAPIA VAZQUEZ

Juvenil Mayor N


4132
CARLOS EDUARDO
AVIÑA VILLAGRANA

Intermedios Menor

GALERÍA

No hay Imágenes.