EQUIPOS


Tobike
Delegado:  Sara Gabriela
           

INTEGRANTES


80
ALEX
LLAMAS VALADEZ

Juvenil Menor


82
TOBIAS
MARTINEZ  IBARRA

Master 50


83
MARCO AURELIO BECERRA GAETA
BECERRA GAETA

Master 20


84
URIEL
CUEVA HURTADO

Juvenil Mayor N


85
ELIAB
LLAMAS TAPIA

Intermedios Mayor


86
JUAN PABLO DE LEON
DE LEON -

Avanzados 40


90
DEBORAH LIZETTE
SOSA LARA

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


92
SANTIAGO JESUS
ESCAMIILA CAMPOS

Juvenil A Varonil


95
LEONARDO
STANZIOLA GUEVARA

INFANTIL


100
BERNARDO GABRIEL
PEREZ HERNANDEZ

Juvenil Menor


102
CHRISTIAN PINEDO SANCHEZ
PINEDO SANCHEZ

Juvenil Mayor N


195
NORMA
GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZ

Femenil Master


321
XIMENA
CASTAÑEDA  VALENTIN

Juvenil A Femenil


381
JOSE MATHIAS
DIAZ ARRIAGA

Juvenil A Varonil


592
BRYAN ULISES
ROMERO HERNANDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


763
XIMENA ALEJANDRA
VALENTIN  CEJA

Juvenil A Femenil


764
LUNA SOFIA
VALENTIN CEJA

Infantil A Femenil


776
DAVID
LOZANO GUTIERREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


1387
JOHAN
MICHEL MORENO

Juvenil A Varonil


1542
ALAIN ISAI
CONTRERAS OROZCO

Juvenil A Varonil


1544
DANIA ITZEL
CONTRERAS OROZCO

Infantil C Femenil


1546
EDGAR DARIO
RAMIREZ SIERRA

Juvenil Menor


1549
MOISES ALEJANDRO
VALENTIN RAMIREZ

Intermedios Mayor


1557
JOSE DE JESUS
LOZANO CORTES

Avanzados 50


1562
LEONARDO
STANZIOLA GUEVARA

Juvenil A Varonil


1589
DIEGO SEBASTIAN
ORTEGA SOSA

Juvenil Menor


1591
OLIVER
WILDT HERRERA

Juvenil Menor


1592
MAXIMILIAN
WILDT HERRERA

Juvenil A Varonil


1595
YANN ANTOINE
COMINU SALAZAR

Infantil C Varonil


3910
JULIAN
NICOLAU ZARATE

Infantil AA Varonil


3917
CARLOS
ROBLES  CAMARENA

Infantil B Varonil


3921
CARLOS
ROBLES CAMARENA

Infantil B Varonil


3922
JUAN DIEGO
CASTAÑEDA  ALVAREZ

Infantil B Varonil


3923
JERONIMO
CASTAÑEDA  ALVAREZ

Infantil A Varonil


3930
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ GUZMAN

Infantil B Varonil


3966
JULIAN
NICOLAU ZARATE

Infantil AA Varonil


4047
IVANNA JOSELYN
REYES CEJA

Infantil C Femenil


4121
IZABELLA
SEVILLA ORNELAS

Infantil A Femenil


4174
ORLANDO
VALLADARES  GONZALEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


4175
ORLANDO
VALLADARES FLEMING

Intermedios Mayor


4406
SANTIAGO
CUEVAS  ROMERO

Infantil B Varonil


4411
JUAN JORGE
HERRERA TOUCET

Juvenil A Varonil


4428
MARIANA
VALLADARES  GONZALEZ

Infantil C Femenil


4537
ALDO YAEL
CABRERA VARGAS

Juvenil A Varonil


4551
LUIS GERARDO
REYES CEJA

Intermedios Menor


4552
ALEJANDRO
REYES CEJA

Intermedios Menor


4599
ARTURO
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Varonil


4614
NAOMI GERALDINE
ROMERO GONZALEZ

Infantil C Femenil


4634
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4635
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4666
JUAN PABLO
FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ

Infantil A Varonil


4674
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4681
VALERIA DANAE
BETANCOURT CALDERON

Infantil A Femenil


4684
JUAN PABLO
DE LEÓN

Avanzados 50


4687
JUAN PABLO
CORTES RODRIGUEZ

Infantil C Varonil


4691
GILAD MATTEO
AGUIAR PINEYRO

Infantil A Varonil


4692
CARLOS
ROMO MURGUIA

Infantil A Varonil


4693
MIA
ROMO MURGUIA

Infantil A Femenil


4694
IYARI
GARCIA HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Femenil


4695
URIAN
GARCIA HERNANDEZ

Infantil A Varonil


4696
JOSÉ DARÍO
GÓMEZ  CERVANTES

Infantil B Varonil


4704
SAMUEL
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil AA Varonil


4705
RODRIGO
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil A Varonil


4730
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4735
LEONARDO
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil AA Varonil


4736
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4757
MATIAS
ARAIZA CALLEROS

Infantil B Varonil


4761
MATIAS
OLIMÓN  MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4762
LEONARDO
OLIMÓN  MADRIGAL

Infantil AA Varonil


4763
JUAN PABLO
DE  LEON

Avanzados 50


4832
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil B Varonil


4833
LEONARDO
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4841
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4865
JOSE WENCESLAO
ROMERO HERNANDEZ

Avanzados 40


4887
ANA KAREN
LOZANO GUTIERREZ

Femenil Intermedias


4905
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4909
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4916
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil B Varonil


4917
LEONARDO
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4918
MATIAS
ARAIZA CALLEROS

Infantil A Varonil


5025
CYNTHIA
MICHEL MORENO

Infantil B Femenil


5027
ALEX PAUL
MONTELONGO  PUGA

Infantil AA Varonil


5028
JESUS ALEJANDRO
MONTELONGO  CRUZ

Intermedios Mayor


5069
ANGEL JULIAN
CAMACHO GUTIERREZ

Juvenil Mayor N


5070
TEO
MEDINA GONZALEZ

Infantil B Varonil


5075
RAMON DAYHAN
BALVANEDA ORNELAS

Infantil C Varonil


5080
TEO
MEDINA GONZALEZ

Infantil B Varonil


5082
JOSEPH ALEXANDER
BRILl HERRERa

Infantil C Varonil


5085
ISRAEL EMILIANO
CARRILLO ROJO

Infantil B Varonil


5087
FRANCISCO
DURON DIOSDADO

Infantil C Varonil


5089
PATRICIO
DURON DIOSDADO

Infantil B Varonil


5092
MARCO AURELIO
BECERRA GAETA

Avanzados 20


5118
MATEO
CALDERON HERMOSILLO

Infantil B Varonil


5128
IVAN ALEJANDRO
NAPOLES RUIZ

Infantil A Varonil


5129
XIMENA
MARROQUIN BRU

Juvenil A Femenil


5131
PABLO
MARROQUIN BRU

Infantil B Varonil


5135
CARLOS
TORRES BRU

Juvenil Menor


5136
ALVARO
TORRES BRU

Infantil C Varonil


5138
DANTE
MORENO VALDIVIA

Infantil C Varonil


5166
DANTE
MORENO VALDIVIA

Juvenil A Varonil


5321
CARLOS
TORRES BRU

Intermedios Menor


5342
ISRAEL EMILIANO
CARRILLO ROJO

Infantil B Varonil


5356
ANA RUTH
CLARK  INFANTE

Elite Femenil


5361
ANA REGINA
VALENTIN CEJA

Pañales


5363
ALVARO
TORRES  BRU

Infantil C Varonil


5364
XIMENA
MARROQUIN BRU

Juvenil A Varonil


5365
PABLO
MARROQUIN BRU

Infantil B Varonil


5415
XIMENA
MARROQUIN BRU

Juvenil A Femenil


5416
PABLO
MARROQUIN BRU

Infantil B Varonil


5420
CARLOS
TORRES BRU

Intermedios Menor


5421
ALVARO
TORRES BRU

Infantil C Varonil


5424
AHTZIRI
ESPARZA  LARA

Femenil Intermedias


5460
LUCIO DAVID
NORIEGA  BARAJAS

Master 20


5468
SANTIAGO JESUS
ESCAMILLA CAMPOS

Juvenil Menor


5533
PIA INES
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ

Pañales


5545
EMILIANO
VALDIVIA GONZÁLEZ

Juvenil Menor


5560
EMILIANO
VALDIVIA GONZALEZ

Juvenil Menor


5576
ANGEL ELIEL
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ

Infantil B Varonil


5585
ANDRES
BERMEJO MORALES

Infantil B Varonil


5586
JOSE ERNESTO
BERMEJO  JIMENEZ

Intermedios Mayor


5588
RODRIGO
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil C Varonil


5589
SAMUEL
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil B Varonil


5590
RODRIGO
TOPETE MARTIN

Avanzados 30


5593
JOSE ANTONIO
CUEVAS PEREZ

Infantil C Varonil


5594
LUIS EMILIO
CUEVAS PEREZ

Juvenil Menor


5614
ISRAEL EMILIANO
CARRILLO ROJO

Infantil C Varonil


5665
DANTE
MORENO VALDIVIA

Juvenil A Varonil


5678
MAURICIO
GARCIA RICO

Juvenil Menor


5680
IVÁN ALEJANDRO
NAPOLES RUIZ

Infantil B Varonil


5681
IVAN ALEJANDRO
NAPOLES RUIZ

Infantil B Varonil


5696
ANA REGINA
VALENTIN CEJA

Infantil AA Femenil


5702
DAFNE
MORENO VALDIVIA

Pañales


5711
RODRIGO
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil C Varonil


5713
SAMUEL
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil B Varonil


5770
JOSE ARTURO
GONZALEZ RUBIO

Intermedios Mayor


5824
FERNANDO
OLAIZ RICO

Infantil A+ Varonil 24


5833
ANA REGINA
VALENTIN  CEJA

Infantil A Femenil


5839
SANTIAGO ARTURO
RAMIREZ HIDALGO

Juvenil A Varonil


5841
EMILIO ZAID
OLAIZ RICO

Infantil AA Varonil


5849
MATIAS BERNARDO
GOMEZ MAGAÑA

Infantil B Varonil


5850
ALAN
SALAZAR ANDRADE

Infantil B Varonil


5851
ALDO
SALAZAR ANDRADE

Infantil A Varonil


5868
MARTIN
PLASCENCIA  ARMAS

Intermedios Mayor


5869
IVÁN ALEJANDRO
FONSECA  MARTÍNEZ

Intermedios Mayor


5890
ANDREA ELIZABETH
OLAIZ LOPEZ

Infantil C Femenil


5891
LUIS EMILIO
CUEVAS PEREZ

Juvenil Menor


5985
MATIAS BERNARDO
GOMEZ MAGAÑA

Infantil C Varonil


6001
MARIO DANIEL
ARIAS DELGADILLO

Juvenil A Varonil


6023
GABRIEL
GOMEZ VALDEZ

Intermedios Menor


6039
IVÁN ALEJANDRO
NAPOLES RUÍZ

Infantil B Varonil


6050
ANA LIA
TOPETE IBARRA

Infantil B Femenil


6051
IKER
VAZQUEZ TOPETE

Infantil B Varonil


6052
BERNARDO
VAZQUEZ TOPETE

Infantil A Varonil


6057
MAURICIO
VAZQUEZ  RODRIGUEZ

Avanzados 40


6058
GABRIEL
GOMEZ VALDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


6080
GABRIEL
GOMEZ VALDEZ

Juvenil A Varonil


6096
MARCO AURELIO
BECERRA  GAETA

Master 20


6097
EDGAR ERNESTO
GARCIA MENDOZA

Master 30-34


6105
MIA SOFIA
ORTEGA  AVILA

Infantil C Femenil


6108
IVAN
FONSECA MARTINEZ

E-Bike


6109
RODOLFO
FONSECA MARTINEZ

E-Bike


6114
IVAN ALEJANDRO
CERVANTES BRAMBILA

E-Bike


8479
ANGEL JAVIER
GARCIa GALLARDO

Juvenil A Varonil

GALERÍA