EQUIPOS


Tobike
Delegado:  Sara Gabriela
           

INTEGRANTES


80
ALEX
LLAMAS VALADEZ

Juvenil Menor


82
TOBIAS
MARTINEZ  IBARRA

Master 50


84
URIEL
CUEVA HURTADO

Juvenil Mayor N


85
ELIAB
LLAMAS TAPIA

Intermedios Mayor


89
MARÍA FERNANDA
FIGUEROA FERNANEZ

Juvenil A Femenil


90
DEBORAH LIZETTE
SOSA LARA

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


92
SANTIAGO JESUS
ESCAMIILA CAMPOS

Juvenil A Varonil


99
SARA GABRIELA
HERNANDEZ ALCAZAR

Femenil Avanzadas Mayor


100
BERNARDO GABRIEL
PEREZ HERNANDEZ

Juvenil Menor


101
JAVIER
PEREZ VIRUETE

Avanzados 40


102
CHRISTIAN PINEDO SANCHEZ
PINEDO SANCHEZ

Juvenil Mayor N


217
BRYAN ULISES
ROMERO GONZÁLEZ​

Juvenil A Varonil


321
XIMENA
CASTAÑEDA  VALENTIN

Juvenil A Femenil


592
BRYAN ULISES
ROMERO HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Varonil


763
XIMENA ALEJANDRA
VALENTIN  CEJA

Infantil C Femenil


764
LUNA SOFIA
VALENTIN CEJA

Infantil AA Femenil


776
DAVID
LOZANO GUTIERREZ

Juvenil A Varonil


1542
ALAIN ISAI
CONTRERAS OROZCO

Juvenil A Varonil


1544
DANIA ITZEL
CONTRERAS OROZCO

Infantil C Femenil


1546
EDGAR DARIO
RAMIREZ SIERRA

Juvenil Menor


1549
MOISES ALEJANDRO
VALENTIN RAMIREZ

Avanzados 30


1557
JOSE DE JESUS
LOZANO CORTES

Avanzados 50


1562
LEONARDO
STANZIOLA GUEVARA

Juvenil A Varonil


1589
DIEGO SEBASTIAN
ORTEGA SOSA

Juvenil Menor


1591
OLIVER
WILDT HERRERA

Infantil C Varonil


1592
MAXIMILIAN
WILDT HERRERA

Infantil B Varonil


1595
YANN ANTOINE
COMINU SALAZAR

Infantil C Varonil


3910
JULIAN
NICOLAU ZARATE

Infantil AA Varonil


3917
CARLOS
ROBLES  CAMARENA

Infantil B Varonil


3921
CARLOS
ROBLES CAMARENA

Infantil B Varonil


3922
JUAN DIEGO
CASTAÑEDA  ALVAREZ

Infantil B Varonil


3923
JERONIMO
CASTAÑEDA  ALVAREZ

Infantil A Varonil


3930
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ GUZMAN

Infantil B Varonil


3966
JULIAN
NICOLAU ZARATE

Infantil AA Varonil


4047
IVANNA JOSELYN
REYES CEJA

Infantil C Femenil


4121
IZABELLA
SEVILLA ORNELAS

Infantil A Femenil


4174
ORLANDO
VALLADARES  GONZALEZ

Infantil C Varonil


4175
ORLANDO
VALLADARES FLEMING

Avanzados 40


4354
NAOMI GERALDINE
ROMERO GONZALEZ

Infantil C Femenil


4406
SANTIAGO
CUEVAS  ROMERO

Infantil B Varonil


4411
JUAN JORGE
HERRERA TOUCET

Juvenil A Varonil


4428
MARIANA
VALLADARES  GONZALEZ

Infantil A Femenil


4537
ALDO YAEL
CABRERA VARGAS

Juvenil A Varonil


4551
LUIS GERARDO
REYES CEJA

Intermedios Menor


4552
ALEJANDRO
REYES CEJA

Intermedios Menor


4599
ARTURO
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ

Infantil A Varonil


4614
NAOMI GERALDINE
ROMERO GONZALEZ

Infantil C Femenil


4634
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4635
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4666
JUAN PABLO
FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ

Infantil A Varonil


4674
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4681
VALERIA DANAE
BETANCOURT CALDERON

Infantil A Femenil


4684
JUAN PABLO
DE LEÓN

Avanzados 50


4687
JUAN PABLO
CORTES RODRIGUEZ

Infantil C Varonil


4689
ALEX PAUL
MONTELONGO  PUGA

Infantil AA Varonil


4691
GILAD MATTEO
AGUIAR PINEYRO

Infantil A Varonil


4692
CARLOS
ROMO MURGUIA

Infantil A Varonil


4693
MIA
ROMO MURGUIA

Infantil A Femenil


4694
IYARI
GARCIA HERNANDEZ

Infantil C Femenil


4695
URIAN
GARCIA HERNANDEZ

Infantil A Varonil


4696
JOSÉ DARÍO
GÓMEZ  CERVANTES

Infantil B Varonil


4704
SAMUEL
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil AA Varonil


4705
RODRIGO
TOPETE AVILA

Infantil A Varonil


4730
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4735
LEONARDO
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil AA Varonil


4736
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4757
MATIAS
ARAIZA CALLEROS

Infantil A Varonil


4761
MATIAS
OLIMÓN  MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4762
LEONARDO
OLIMÓN  MADRIGAL

Infantil AA Varonil


4763
JUAN PABLO
DE  LEON

Avanzados 50


4779
JESUS ALEJANDRO
MONTELONGO CRUZ

Intermedios Mayor


4832
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil B Varonil


4833
LEONARDO
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4841
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4865
JOSE WENCESLAO
ROMERO HERNANDEZ

Intermedios Mayor


4887
ANA KAREN
LOZANO GUTIERREZ

Femenil Intermedias


4905
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4909
JUAN PABLO
DE LEON

Avanzados 50


4916
MATIAS
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil B Varonil


4917
LEONARDO
OLIMON MADRIGAL

Infantil A Varonil


4918
MATIAS
ARAIZA CALLEROS

Infantil A Varonil

GALERÍA